Pages

Monday, June 1, 2009

ku tunggu jandamu. ;)

RULES:
1. Put your iTunes, Windows Media Player, etc. on shuffle.
2. For each question, press the next button to get your answer.
3. YOU MUST WRITE THAT SONG NAME DOWN NO MATTER HOW SILLY IT SOUNDS.
4. Tag 10 friends.
5. Everyone tagged has to do the same thing.
6. Have Fun!


IF SOMEONE SAYS 'ARE YOU OKAY' YOU SAY?
sorry seem to be da hardest word.*xpasal2. adei. =.="

HOW WOULD YOU DESCRIBE YOURSELF?
dan sbenarnya.*aku neh. jeng3. :)

WHAT DO YOU LIKE IN A GUY/GIRL?
molek.*yg molek2 aja. ngaaaaaaaaaaa

HOW DO YOU FEEL TODAY?
my ex-boyfriends.*tekeng kan kesah lame. ngaaaa

WHAT IS YOUR LIFE'S PURPOSE?
behind dis hazel eyes.* adehh. sejak bile mataku hazel?

WHAT'S YOUR MOTTO?
no one!* haha. ape yg no one? adei

WHAT DO YOUR FRIENDS THINK OF YOU?
excuse me darling. *adoyai =.="

WHAT DO YOUR PARENTS THINK OF YOU?
this is me. *semakin ntah pape.

WHAT DO YOU THINK ABOUT VERY OFTEN?
terima kaseh cinta * what da hell da cinta make until i must thanx it!???

WHAT IS 2 + 2?
makhlul tuhan paling seksi. *adoyai!

WHAT DO YOU THINK OF YOUR BEST FRIEND?
menanti di barzakh. *apekah? haha. zatie. sye xtau.

WHAT IS YOUR LIFE STORY?
kiss me throu da phone. *=.="

WHAT DO YOU WANT TO BE WHEN YOU GROW UP?
rising sun * rising je ok!

WHAT DO YOU THINK WHEN YOU SEE THE PERSON YOU LIKE?
no air. * hahaha

WHAT WILL YOU DANCE TO AT YOUR WEDDING?
untuknu ibu? *aiyaaa. aku xnk mak aku xda tyme kawen............ :(

WHAT WILL THEY PLAY AT YOUR FUNERAL?
dont tell me-avril*gilak.

WHAT IS YOUR HOBBY/INTEREST??
realiza *hobi aku realize? ngong.

WHAT IS YOUR BIGGEST FEAR?
kenagn terindah. *aiyak! wtf?

WHAT IS YOUR BIGGEST SECRET?
ayt2 cinta. * kinda secret!

WHAT DO YOU WANT RIGHT NOW?
doy. * tapaham.

WHAT DO YOU THINK OF YOUR FRIENDS?
hanya tuhan yang tahu. * hahahahaa. btol2!

WHAT WILL YOU POST THIS AS?
ku tungu jandamu. =.="

kepada name dibawah, sile buat tag ni kalau nk balak2/awek2 comeyl2
1. zatie.
2. tuan.
3. incik injap.
4. amad_kay
5. feez
6. salwani
7. aiman.
8. cikgu ngaja aku mandu.
9. dia yg sdg keliru nk plih u mane..................... ha ha ha
10. anybody =)

5 comments:

siti salwani said...

lisa, cane nak buat? taktau la... nak copy n paste ker?

21anis aka Matsuo_Michiyo said...

Okey....
Hak3! sumpah lawak! 2+2 = Makhluk tuhan paling seksi!!! X-D kah3!

SYAHRUL said...

Mana nama aku? Xde pon... (sigh)

N E E q L I S A said...

in injap,kn?

bloopieLOVES said...

adehh syg..kmlasan dowh nk wt tag.
later kehh.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...